Расписание занятий йогой в Москве и филиалах

День Время Преподаватель Ориентир
Пн 10:00 - 12:00 Вячеслав Ефимов Записаться
Вт 19.30 Людмила Алтухова Записаться
Вт 19:00 - 21:00 Виктор Бойко Записаться
Вт 19:00-21:00 Вячеслав Ефимов Записаться
Ср 13.00-15.00 Людмила Алтухова Записаться
Ср 19:00 - 21:00 Вячеслав Ефимов Записаться
Ср 19:30 - 21:30 Антон Митусов Записаться
Ср 20:00 - 22:00 Владимир Гончар Записаться
Чт 09:00 - 11:00 Владимир Малинин Записаться
Чт 19.30 Людмила Алтухова Записаться
Пт 10:00 - 12:00 Вячеслав Ефимов Записаться
Пт 19:00 - 21:00 Сергей Боос Записаться
Пт 19:00-21:00 Вячеслав Ефимов Записаться
Сб 08:30 - 10:30 Виктор Бойко Записаться
Сб 11:00 - 13:00 Виктор Бойко Записаться
Сб 11:00 - 13:00 Михаил Акопян Записаться
Вт 09:00 - 11:00
1-2 раза в месяц
Вячеслав Ефимов Записаться
Чт 09:00 - 11:00
1-2 раза в месяц
Вячеслав Ефимов Записаться
Пн 19:00 - 20:30 Алла Березина Записаться
Пн 19:30 - 21:00 Ирина Бузун Записаться
Вт 08:30 - 10:45 Екатерина Шапошникова Записаться
Вт 15:45 - 17:15 Ирина Бузун Записаться
Ср 19:30 - 21:00 Ирина Бузун Записаться
Чт 08:30 - 10:45 Екатерина Шапошникова Записаться
Чт 15:45 - 17:15 Ирина Бузун Записаться
Сб 09:30 - 11:30 Ирина Бузун Записаться
Пн 10:00 - 11:30 Наталья Янушенко Записаться
Чт 19:00 - 21:00 Елена Оклей Записаться
Сб 8.30-10.30 Елена Оклей Записаться
Вт 17:30 - 19:00 Марина Кирсанова Записаться
Чт 17:30 - 19:00 Марина Кирсанова Записаться
Чт 19:00 - 20:30 Марина Кирсанова Записаться
Вт 08:00 - 10:00 Азат Фатхуллин Записаться
Вт 19:00 - 21:00 Азат Фатхуллин Записаться
Чт 08:00 - 10:00 Азат Фатхуллин Записаться
Чт 19:00 - 21:00 Азат Фатхуллин Записаться
Сб 08:00 - 10:00 Азат Фатхуллин Записаться
Пн 17:00 - 19:00 Галина Гриб Записаться
Вт 19:00 - 21:00 Галина Гриб Записаться
Ср 17:00 - 19:00 Галина Гриб Записаться
Чт 19:00 - 21:00 Галина Гриб Записаться
Вт 19:30 -21:30 Артем Стариков Записаться
Вт 19:00 - 20:30 Олег Голованов Записаться
Чт 19:00 - 20:30 Олег Голованов Записаться
Пн 14:30 - 16:30 Рена Мамедова Записаться
Ср 14:30 - 16:30 Рена Мамедова Записаться
Пт 14:30 - 16:30 Рена Мамедова Записаться
Вт 9.00-11.00 Алла Ильина Записаться
Пт 9.00-11.00 Алла Ильина Записаться
Вт 13:30-15:00,
йога-терапия
Алексей Сахоненко Записаться
Чт 13:30-15:00,
йога-терапия
Алексей Сахоненко Записаться
Сб 10.00-12.00 Алексей Сахоненко Записаться