Расписание занятий йогой в Москве и филиалах

День Время Преподаватель Ориентир
Пн 20:00 - 22:00 Владимир Малинин
  • м."Ленинский проспект"
Записаться
Вт 20.00- 22.00 Людмила Алтухова
  • м.Щукинская
Записаться
Вт 20:00 - 22:00 Виктор Бойко
  • м. Октябрьское поле
  • клуб "100 лет"
Записаться
Вт 20:30 - 22:30 Владимир Гончар
  • м."Пушкинская"
  • м."Трубная"
  • м."Цветной бульвар"
Записаться
Ср 20:00 - 22:00 Владимир Гончар
  • м. "Октябрьское поле"
Записаться
Чт 20.00- 22.00 Людмила Алтухова
  • м.Щукинская
Записаться
Чт 20:30 - 22:30 Владимир Гончар
  • м."Пушкинская"
  • м."Трубная"
  • м."Цветной бульвар"
Записаться
Пт 19:00 - 21:00 Сергей Боос
  • м."Пушкинская"
Записаться
Пн 19:00 - 20:30 Алла Березина
  • ООО санаторий "Лапландия"
Записаться
Пн 17:30 - 19:30
  • Музей М. А. Балакирева
Записаться
Пн 19:30 - 21:00 Ирина Бузун
  • Музей М. А. Балакирева
Записаться
Вт 17:30 - 19:30
  • Музей М. А. Балакирева
Записаться
Вт 19:15 - 20:45
  • Музей М. А. Балакирева
Записаться
Ср 19:30 - 21:00 Ирина Бузун
  • Музей М. А. Балакирева
Записаться
Чт 17:30 - 19:30
  • Музей М. А. Балакирева
Записаться
Чт 19:15 - 20:45
  • Музей М. А. Балакирева
Записаться
Пт 17:30 - 19:30
  • Музей М. А. Балакирева
Записаться
Вс 19.00 - 21.00 Виктория Березанская
  • Привоз
Записаться
Пн 18:30 - 20:30 Елена Оклей
  • г.Нефтяники, к-т "Кристал"
Записаться
Ср 18:30 - 20:30 Елена Оклей
  • г.Нефтяники, к-т "Кристал"
Записаться
Пт 18:30 - 20:30 Елена Оклей
  • г.Нефтяники, к-т "Кристал"
Записаться
Вт 17:30 - 19:00 Марина Кирсанова
  • Центр йоги
Записаться
Чт 17:30 - 19:00 Марина Кирсанова
  • Центр йоги
Записаться
Чт 19:00 - 20:30 Марина Кирсанова
  • Центр йоги
Записаться
Вт 19:00 - 21:00 Азат Фатхуллин
  • Московский вокзал
Записаться
Чт 19:00 - 21:00 Азат Фатхуллин
  • Московский вокзал
Записаться
Пн 17:00 - 19:00 Галина Гриб
  • СК «Локомотив»
Записаться
Вт 19:00 - 21:00 Галина Гриб
  • СК «Локомотив»
Записаться
Ср 17:00 - 19:00 Галина Гриб
  • СК «Локомотив»
Записаться
Чт 19:00 - 21:00 Галина Гриб
  • СК «Локомотив»
Записаться
Вт 19:30 -21:30 Артем Стариков
  • Дворец спорта "Юность"
Записаться
Вт 19:00 - 20:30 Олег Голованов
  • ул. Невского, 2В
Записаться
Чт 19:00 - 20:30 Олег Голованов
  • ул. Невского, 2В
Записаться